FRENCHY DIRIGEANT

69700 GIVORS

A

ABAZA BELGACEM
 ABDILLA LUDOVIC CLAUDE
 ABEL GEORGES
 ACAR BATTAL
 ACHARD JEAN-PAUL
 ACHOUR JONATHAN
 ADJAL RIAD
 AICHI AMINE MOURAD
 AILLOUD BAZAILLE NOELLE
 AJZENBERG PATRICK
 ALIK KAMEL
 ALKIN HANIFI
 ALLAOUI SAIDINA
 ALOUI AIDA
 ALVAREZ CHRISTOPHE YVES
 AMAMRA TEDJANI
 AMIROUCHE FATIMA
 ANCHIERRI PIAZZA ALEXANDRE
 ANDRYUSHCHENKO DIMITRI
 ANTONIALI FRANCK
 ANTONIALI PIERRE
 ARMANINI LAURENT
 ARNAUD LAURENT
 ARONICA ALEXANDRE MAXIMILIEN
 ARSLAN TEKIN
 AVENEL LILIANE
 AYGUN ETEM
 AYGUN MUAMMER
 AZIZI MIMOUN
 
10 rue jean ligonnet
 131 rte de rive de gier
 3 rue marcel paul
 3 all ho chi minh
 imp du bouchage
 che du freyssinet
 7 rue robespierre
 5 rue jules valles
 32 rue charles simon
 11 rue saint gerald
 31 rue victor hugo
 2 b cite ambroise croizat
 33 rue joseph longarini
 99 rue jean ligonnet
 39 rue jean ligonnet
 2 rue jules valles
 23 rue victor hugo
 5 quai rosenberg
 57 rue roger salengro
 130 rte de rive de gier
 130 rte de rive de gier
 13 rue victor hugo
 1 pl jean berry
 9 quai de la gare d eau
 36 rue edouard idoux
 19 rue victor hugo
 2 b rue platiere
 2 b rue platiere
 36 b rue marcel cachin
 
CARL TRADITION
 ABDILLA LUDOVIC CLAUDE
 COMPTABILITE CONSEIL GESTION
 ACAR RENOV TENNIS
 DOMOTIC' ELECTRIC' SERVICES
 ACHOUR JONATHAN
 LES 3F
 AICHI AMINE MOURAD
 AILLOUD BAZAILLE NOELLE
 SOCIETE CIVILE IMMOBILIERE MEDIC'ET
 LE DELICE KEBAB
 SOCIETE CIVILE IMMOBILIERE 'YOZGAT'
 ALLAOUI SAIDINA
 HAMMAM ABID
 SUD OUEST LYONNAIS FINANCEMENTS IMM
 AMAMRA TEDJANI
 ELORA MAROQUINERIE
 SELARL DES DOCTEURS VETERINAIRES DR
 ANDRYUSHCHENKO DIMITRY
 AMENAGEMENT SECOND OEUVRE
 AMENAGEMENT SECOND OEUVRE
 ARMANINI LAURENT CHRISTIAN
 SCM SUD RHONE IMAGERIE MEDICALE
 IMPRIMERIE DUMONT I2A
 ARSLAN
 SCI BLYC
 AYGUN TRANSPORTS
 AYGUN TRANSPORTS
 AZIZI MIMOUN
 

B

 BACHELET GEORGES
 BADEY JACQUES HUBERT
 BAHACHAME TOUFIKE
 BAHLOUL DAOUD-GHRIB MALIKA
 BAHR KEREN NADA
 BAIA ALAIN HENRI
 BAIKECHE RACHID
 BAILLY JOANNES
 BAKRAR FARES
 BAL PHILIPPE
 BARBECHE ABDELHAMINE
 BARBECHE ABDOUHEB
 BARRANCO MARTINE
 BARRE VERONIQUE
 BARRIER DAVID
 BARRUEL ELISABETH
 BATAIL GERARD
 BATTISTI FRANCIS
 BAULAZ FRANCK
 BAZAILLE PIERRE
 BEAU OLIVIER
 BEDOS CLAUDE
 BELAID MOHAMED
 BELHONCHET ANDRE
 BELHONCHET GEORGES
 BELHONCHET YVES
 BELICARD DANIEL
 BELLIKLI SELCUK
 BEN AMRA BAHRI
 BEN MOKDAD BELGACEM
 BENACER FAYCAL
 BENARBIA ANOUAR
 BENBOUZID HAMZA
 BENFARES RACHID
 BENTO SOARES PASCAL
 BERGER MARC JOSEPH
 BERLANDE
 BERLANDE THEVENET HELENE COLET
 BERLIOZ MARC
 BERNARD ABBOUD PAULETTE
 BERTHET ALBERT
 BERTHET CHRISTIAN MARCEL
 BERTHET PHILIPPE
 BERTHIER DE GRANDRY EDME THIBA
 BERTHIER DE GRANDRY THIBAUT
 BERTRAND
 BIBIMOUNE LARBI
 BOACHON BERTHIER MONIQUE MARIE
 BODARD GERARD
 BOEUF STÉPHANE
 BOITEAU LYDIA RENEE MARGUERI
 BOLAT TUBA
 BONAMOUR MARIE-ANNE
 BONNELLE MARC SOUBIR
 BONNET DAVID
 BONNET FABIEN
 BONNETON ERIC
 BONY GUERDNER CATHERINE
 BONY JEAN CLAUDE
 BORNEAT PATRICIA
 BORREL ALAIN YVES
 BOST ALAIN MICHEL
 BOUATI ABDELAZIZ
 BOUCHUT GERARD
 BOUDIAF GILLES
 BOUGHANMI LOTFI
 BOUGHERARA MUSTAPHA
 BOUGUIR LAHOURI
 BOUISSOU PIERRE
 BOUKHARI LYES
 BOULEMUSTAPHA
 BOUREKHIS ABDELOUAHEB
 BOUSSENA KARIM
 BOUVARD GEROME MICHEL DAVID
 BOYER CHRISTOPHE JEAN JACQ
 BOYER THIERRY JEAN-FRANÇOI
 BOZKURT ISAK
 BRAHMI SALAH
 BREUIL CHRISTOPHE
 BREUIL FREDERIC
 BREUIL LAURA
 BREUIL LUCIENNE
 BROUD PATRICK
 BROUILLET JEAN CLAUDE
 BRUNELLI-BRONDEX DANIEL
 BUGNET JACOULOT SANDRINE ANNE
 BURTIN JEAN-MARC EDOUARD
 BUSCH ERIC
 BUSSACHINI CESAR
 BUYKCETINKAYA HUSEYIN
 
 2 rue marcel cachin
 5 rue louise michel
 6 all jean moulin
 29 che de la rama
 6 rue pierre marie curie
 62 rue jean ligonnet
 11 rte d echalas
 st martin de cornas
 35 rue gabriel peri
 1 che de la lone
 29 che de la rama
 14 cite georges dimitrov
 42 rue joseph liauthaud
 1 che de la cote a cailloux
 48 rue jean ligonnet
 20 rue robespierre
 la rama
 12 rue bonnefond
 3 pl de la liberte
 23 rue denfert rochereau
 ile de bans
 24b rue du moulin
 7 all jacques duclos
 28 rue jean ligonnet
 rue de la paix
 rue de la paix
 6 rue roger salengro
 4 rue henri wallon
 17 rue du docteur roux
 32 rue du docteur roux
 3 prom maurice thorez
 82 rue jean ligonnet
 16 rue du commerce
 21 rue pieroux
 rue du commerce
 6 rue des tuileries
 mte des autrichiens
 63 rue roger salengro
 6 rue de la fraternite
 rue yves farge
 47 t rue du docteur roux
 2 rue marcel cachin
 47 t rue du docteur roux
 plaine du gier
 plaine du gier
 21 pl henri barbusse
 6 rue michel alarcon
 pl des jouteurs
 13 che de la rama
 46 rue de l egalite
 1 pl jean berry
 9 rue jean ligonnet
 23 rue denfert rochereau
 1 rue du battoir
 32 rue roger salengro
 5 rue chantemerle
 42 b rue joseph liauthaud
 8 b che de la lone
 4 che de la lone
 32 rue edouard idoux
 pl de la liberte
 plaine du gier
 pl charles de gaulle
 19 pl henri barbusse
 2 avenue youri gagarine
 30 les cornets
 1 rue du moulin
 3 prom maurice thorez
 1 pl jean berry
 23 rue des tuileries
 36 che des abricotiers
 11 rue romain rolland
 22 rue roger salengro
 pl charles de gaulle
 45 rte de varissan
 45 rte de varissan
 12 rue jean ligonnet
 109 che de la forestiere
 rte du drevet
 rte du drevet
 rte du drevet
 rte du drevet
 ile de bans
 44 rte de varissan
 32 rue fleury neuvesel
 13 che des mollieres
 23 rue danielle casanova
 61 rue jean ligonnet
 rue de la paix
 16 rue jean ligonnet
 
 SOCIETE CIVILE DE MOYENS - SCM CABI
 BADEY JACQUES HUBERT
 BAHACHAME TOUFIKE
 DAOUD-GHRIB MALIKA
 BAHR KEREN NADA
 SCI MAE
 BAIKECHE RACHID
 BAILLY JOANNES
 BAKRAR FARES
 ENTRETIEN DEPANNAGE INSTALLATION
 BARBECHE ABDELHAMINE
 ISRAA 12
 SCI BARRANCO
 SCI DES DEUX VALLEES
 BARTHODA
 BARRUEL ELISABETH
 SCI AMPUIS 26
 PRIVILEGE DENTAIRE
 ECOBAT
 SOCIETE CIVILE IMMOBILIERE BABO
 SCI LATERRE
 MG2
 BELAID MOHAMED
 BELHONCHET ANDRE
 SAT ELITE
 GIVORS OUEST OCCASIONS et DAVANTAGE
 BELICARD DANIEL
 BELLIKLI
 BEN AMRA BAHRI
 BUREAU CONSEIL DE L' HABITAT FRANCA
 BENACER FAYCAL
 AB RESEAUX
 HALAL MARKET
 LES BEAUX FRERES
 SOCIETE DELABRE BENTO
 BERGER MARC JOSEPH
 BERLANDE DANIEL
 THEVENET HELENE COLETTE
 ALIAGE PLV
 ABBOUD PAULETTE LAURENCE MARCELLE
 BERTHET DISTRIBUTION
 BERTHET CHRISTIAN MARCEL
 BERTHET DISTRIBUTION
 SCI SOFIGIER
 SOFYMETAL
 SELARL 'PHARMACIE DE L'HOTEL DE VIL
 BIBIMOUNE LARBI
 BOACHON*BERTHIER/MONIQUE MARIE/
 BODARD GERARD
 GLOBAL SOLUTIONS INFOGERANCE
 SCM SUD RHONE IMAGERIE MEDICALE
 OSMOSE
 SOCIETE CIVILE IMMOBILIERE BABO
 BONNELLE MARC SOUBIR
 AGENCE COMMUNICATION LOCALE
 SARL GALUBO DIFFUSION
 BONNETON
 GUERDNER CATHERINE
 BONY JEAN CLAUDE
 SCI DU DOMAINE DES ROTTS
 BORREL*ALAIN YVES/
 BOST ALAIN MICHEL
 BOUATI ABDELAZIZ
 BOUCHUT GERARD
 SOCIETE RELAIS DES VERNES
 SARL ARC-EN-CIEL
 BFP DU MOULIN
 BOUGUIR LAHOUARI
 BOUISSOU*PIERRE/
 BS PROBAT
 SOCIETE DE TRANPORTS DE MONTAGNY OD
 BOUREKHIS ABDELOUAHEB
 SARL B B. CALL
 BOUVARD*GEROME MICHEL DAVID/
 SCI MACBT
 SCI MACBT
 BOZKURT IZAK
 BRAHMI SALAH
 GROUPEMENT AGRICOLE D EXPLOITATION
 GROUPEMENT AGRICOLE D EXPLOITATION
 GROUPEMENT AGRICOLE D EXPLOITATION
 GROUPEMENT AGRICOLE D EXPLOITATION
 SCORI
 BROUILLET JEAN CLAUDE
 SOLIOS CARBONE
 MME BUGNET SANDRINE ANNE MARIE
 SCI JEC
 BUSCH ERIC
 E-TOPOGRAPHIE LASER
 SARL BUCAN
 

Liens commerciaux

C

 CALLET FRANCOIS
 CALLET FRANCOIS PIERRE
 CAMERANO ANDRÉ
 CAN LOKMAN
 CANG ANNICK
 CANG ERIC
 CANGUEIRO RAMOS NORBERTO DA TR
 CANLI ISMAIL
 CARLE JONATHAN
 CARPENTRAS STEPHANE
 CARRARA JEAN PIERRE
 CARRIER STEPHANE
 CARVALHO MARIA
 CASH JEREMIAH
 CATOIRE ANDRE
 CERQUEIRA ARTHUR
 CHANAL FRANCK
 CHAPOTAT CHRISTIAN
 CHAPUIS DANIEL
 CHARLEUX PHILIPPE
 CHATELAIN THIERRY
 CHATELET BOITEUX SUZANNE
 CHEURFA LOUNES
 CHEVALIER SEBASTIEN
 CHHOR BUN
 CHHOR BUN VANN
 CHIHAOUI SOUNDES
 CHOQUEL ELIANE APPLINE
 CHOUATTAH SAAD
 CHOUDER MOHAMED
 CHOUDER MUHAMMAD-HUSSAYN
 CHRETIEN REGIS
 CLAITTE PAUL
 CLERC ALAIN
 CLERC ALEXANDRE
 COASSE LIONEL PAUL
 COLIN YVES
 COLLIAT GRÉGORY
 COLOMBET ALAIN
 CORDIER MICHEL
 COURONNE MICHEL
 CRAPON JEROME
 CRASSARD GILBERT
 CRASSARD GILBERT JEAN MARIUS
 CREMADES CHRISTOPHE GASTON LU
 CREMADES GASTON
 CROUZET CHARRIER ANNICK
 CROZAT CHANTAL
 CUSIN DOMINIQUE
 CUVY JEAN
 
 1 pl jean berry
 1 pl jean berry
 1 pl henri barbusse
 16 rue jean ligonnet
 20 rue jean ligonnet
 20 rue jean ligonnet
 1 cite du garon
 25 rue du docteur roux
 cite ambroise croizat
 1 che de la cote a cailloux
 4 b che des cornets
 3 rue robespierre
 9 b av anatole france
 3 all ho chi minh
 petit cras
 42 pl du bassin
 18 rue joseph longarini
 1 pl jean berry
 31 rue de dobeln
 3 pl du bassin
 18 rue victor hugo
 17 rue roger salengro
 4 pl picard
 6 pas bonnefond
 11 rue joseph longarini
 11 rue joseph longarini
 32 rue du docteur roux
 17 av anatole france
 38 rue joseph liauthaud
 54 rue du moulin
 2 cite ambroise croizat
 2 av marechal leclerc
 rte de rive de gier
 5 rue robespierre
 5 rue robespierre
 16 rue de montrond
 15 rue du moulin
 2 rue victor hugo
 15 av anatole france
 33 imp de montagny
 rue de la democratie
 le drevet
 3 rue marcel paul
 3 rue marcel paul
 46 b av anatole france
 46 b av anatole france
 22 rue robespierre
 13 av anatole france
 20 rue robespierre
 1 av georges charpak
 
 SCM SUD RHONE IMAGERIE MEDICALE
 CALLET FRANCOIS PIERRE
 CREDIT MUTUEL DE GIVORS
 SARL BUCAN
 LE LOTUS DE CHINE
 LE LOTUS DE CHINE
 CANGUEIRO RAMOS*NORBERTO DA TRINDAD
 CANLI*ISMAIL/
 CARLE JONATHAN
 SCI DES DEUX VALLEES
 CARRARA JEAN PIERRE
 CARRIER STEPHANE
 LA GRIGNOTTINE
 CASH JEREMIAH
 CATOIRE ANDRE
 CERQUEIRA*ARTHUR/
 PATRIMOINE O2C
 SCM CHAPOTAT BOUISSOU
 MORET SAS
 TOTAL Additifs et Carburants Specia
 SARL C.C.T.R.
 CHATELET BOITEUX SUZANNE
 CHEURFA LOUNES
 SARL ODYSSEE INGENIERIE
 SCI LONGARINI
 NGAU
 BUREAU CONSEIL DE L' HABITAT FRANCA
 ESPACE MORAND
 FRANCE INGENIERIE
 CHOUDER*MOHAMED/
 CHOUDER MUHAMMAD-HUSSAYN
 CHRETIEN REGIS
 C.R.P.
 CLERC PERE ET FILS
 CLERC PERE ET FILS
 COASSE LIONEL PAUL
 COLIN YVES
 DRAGONA
 COLOMBET SARL
 ICM
 VALCREST
 CRAPON JEROME
 COMPTABILITE CONSEIL GESTION
 COMPTABILITE CONSEIL GESTION
 SCI 3C
 SCI 3V
 CROUZET*CHARRIER/ANNICK/
 LE PETIT RESTO
 CUSIN DOMINIQUE
 LCR
 

D

 DA COSTA MACHADO ALEXANDRE FIL
 DA SILVA GONCALVES ANTONIO
 DAL ARMELLINA JEAN-MARC
 DALI HACENE
 DANTIN CARINE
 DANTIN GILBERT
 DAOUD GHRIB BOUGHERARA NADIA
 DAOUD-GHRIB ALI
 DAYANGAC HALIL
 DAYANGAC MUSTAFA
 DAYOT MARIE-LAURE
 DECANAUD ALAIN HENRI AUGUSTE
 DECHAUD DAMIEN
 DEKHIL SOFIEN
 DEL MONACO MARC
 DELARUE XAVIER
 DELETRAZ FREDERIC
 DEMAISON ANNE
 DEMENEZ MIRANDE BENEDICTE BRIG
 DEMORTIERE FRANCK
 DERBAK NORDINE
 DESGACHES LUCIENNE
 DEZANDRE SOPHIA SALVATRICE
 DI MURRO SERGE
 DIDIER YVES
 DIMIA KAMEL
 DIOSSE PIERRE
 DIRA AISSA
 DJIAR MOURAD
 DJILLAR ALI
 
 2 rue bazin
 7 pl colonel fabien
 24 cite georges dimitrov
 7 che de gizard
 9 rue fleury neuvesel
 24 lot les hauts de givors
 1 rue du battoir
 29 che de la rama
 32 rue vieille du bourg
 cite ambroise croizat
 rue du commerce
 rue de la paix
 27 imp de montagny
 13 rue victor hugo
 pas bonnefond
 32 rue edouard idoux
 rue du commerce
 32 rue joseph longarini
 3 pl des jouteurs
 plaine du gier
 72 av anatole france
 1 pl henri barbusse
 plaine du gier
 1 av anatole france
 32 rue edouard idoux
 10 pl colonel fabien
 gobrand
 32 rue charles simon
 plaine de givors
 7 che de la tour de varissan
 
 CAFRISO
 ELECTROMENAGER 69
 DALL ARMELLINA JEAN-MARC
 HD ELECTRIC
 DANTIN CARINE
 DANTIN GILBERT
 DAOUD GHRIB BOUGHERARA NADIA
 SCI BDG IMMO
 SCI S.D.F.D.
 SAS D M F
 CHINA WOK
 AGNES DECANAUD SPORTS ET LOISIRS PA
 DJURINGA JUNIORS
 DEKHIL SOFIEN NADIR
 MDM
 DELARUE*XAVIER/
 MULTICATS
 SOCIETE CIVILE ANNE DANIEL
 DEMENEZ MIRANDE BENEDICTE BRIGITTE
 JES PRESS
 CLOTURES SERRURERIE
 CREDIT MUTUEL DE GIVORS
 DG LAVAGE
 ENTREPRISE DI MURRO SERGE
 SCI DU DOMAINE DES ROTTS
 DIMIA*KAMEL/
 DIOSSE PIERRE
 DIRA
 M.D. LAVAGE
 SCI DBI
 

Liens commerciaux

Liens de navigations

Liens vers les villes du departement

Liens commerciaux